Opponents & Directions

Select an opponent:
Abington High School Academy Of The New Church Academy Park High School Allentown Central Catholic H S Archbishop John Carroll High School Archbishop Ryan High School Archbishop Wood High School ARCHBISHOP WOOD HS Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush Avon Grove HS Bensalem High School Bishop Shanahan High School Boyertown Area Senior High School Bristol High School BYE Calvary Christian Academy Central Bucks East High School Central Bucks East HS Central Bucks HS-South Central Bucks South High School Central Bucks West HS Cheltenham High School Christopher Dock Coatesville Area HS Community Academy HS Community Academy of Philadelphia Conestoga High School Conrad Weiser High School Conwell-Egan High School Council Rock High School North Council Rock HS North Council Rock HS South Council Rock North Country Day School of the Sacred Heart Dallas School District Delaware County Christian School Dock Mennonite Academy Downingtown East Downingtown East HS East Pennsboro Area HS Faith Christian Academy Fleetwood HS George School Germantown Academy Girard College High School Gwynedd Mercy Academy Harry S Truman HS Hatboro-Horsham Senior High School Interboro Senior High School Jenkintown HS John W Hallahan Catholic Girls Lampeter-Strasburg HS Lansdale Catholic HS League Playoffs Little Flower Catholic High School Lower Dauphin High School Lower Merion High School Lower Moreland High School Lower Moreland HS Marple Newtown High School Merion Mercy Academy Midd-West Jr/Sr HS Moon Area High School Morrisville Boro Middle School/High School Morrisville HS Morrisville MS/HS Mount St. Joseph Academy Mount St. Joseph Academy (Multiple Opponents) Multiple Opponents Nazareth Academy Nazareth Academy HS Neshaminy High School Neshaminy HS New Castle HS New Hope Solebury HS New Hope-Solebury HS North Penn High School (Lansdale) Northern HS/MS Northwestern Lehigh Notre Dame High School Ocean City High School OPEN DATE Owen J Roberts Penn Charter School Penn Wood Senior High School Penncrest High School Pennridge High School Pennsbury High School Pennsbury HS East Phoenixville Area HS Plumstead Christian School Plymouth-Whitemarsh Sr HS Pope John Paul II High School Pottsgrove High School Sacred Heart Academy Souderton Area Senior High School South Hunterdon Regional HS Southern Lehigh HS Spring-Ford Senior HS Springfield DELCO High School Springfield High School Springfield HS Springfield Twp. HS Springside School St. Basil Academy St. Basils Academy St. Hubert Catholic HS St. Hubert High School St. Huberts Academy Strath Haven High School Sun Valley HS/Northley MS TBA Truman High School Upper Darby Senior HS Upper Dublin High School Upper Moreland HS Villa Maria Academy Villa Maria Academy (Erie) Villa Maria Academy High School West Chester Rustin HS William Penn Charter Sch William Tennent High School

Athletics Office

Becky Flynn Hensel
Athletic Director
215-357-8810 ext. 125
VJMAthletics@vjmhs.org

Marissa Brown
Athletic Scheduling Coordinator
215-357-8810 ext. 198
mbrown@vjmhs.org

Amy Barr
Trainer/Game Day Manager
215-357-8810 ext. 222
abarr@vjmhs.org

Villa Joseph Marie High School

1180 Holland Road, Holland, PA 18966

215-357-8810

Contact Us

twitterweebly
email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite